Mai Tian

Mai Tian Synopsis and Plot Summary

Mai Tian is the founder of Maitian Yinghua (Beijing) Media.
He works as actor, director and screenwriter.

Biography

First Name: Tian
Native Name: 麦田
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 3 March 1988
Age: 34

Director

Cry Me A River of Stars (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022