Li Jun

Li Jun Synopsis and Plot Summary

Li Jun is a Chinese director and screenwriter, born in Shanghai, China. He graduated from the Beijing Film Academy.

Biography

First Name: Jun
Native Name: 李骏
Also Known as: 李駿
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 13 May 1966
Age: 56

Director

Cupid’s Kitchen (2022)

Cloudy Mountain (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022