Jason So

Jason So Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jason So Fai is a Chinese Director.

Biography

First Name: Fai
Native Name: 苏飞
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 23 January 1988
Age: 34

Director

The Detective (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022