Liu Fang

Liu Fang Synopsis and Plot Summary

Entertainer, artist and host
Liu Tooth was the entertainer and program host of Hunan Satellite television Creation Center. In 1976, for Guizhou Region, she took part in the subsequent public dance execution. The presentation of the two-man dance “The Hard of hearing quiet Young lady Goes to Class” won the Public Dance Fantastic Program Grant. In 1988, she moved on from the Beijing Broadcasting Foundation news assemblage office. In 1998, she assumed the part of Fu Jin in the television series “Huan Zhu Ge” and had exceptional exhibitions. she was viewed as the work of art of Tooth Jie.

Biography

Native Name: 刘芳
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 10 July 1960
Age: 62

Dramas

A Little Mood for Love (2021)

Love like White Jade (2021)

Invisible Life (2020)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022