Li Nan

Li Nan Synopsis and Plot Summary

Li Nan is a Chinese Entertainer, brought into the world in Hebei, China. He learned at Beijing Dance Institute.

Biography

First Name: Nan
Native Name: 李楠
Also Known as: 李南
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 15 January 1965
Age: 57

Director

My Marvellous Fable (2022)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022