Lian Yi Ming

Lian Yi Ming Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is an entertainer and chief who moved on from the Chinese Academy of Opera.

Biography

First Name: Lian
Native Name: 连奕名
Also Known as: 连联, Lian Lian
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 7 July 1972
Age: 50

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022