Du Hua

Du Hua Synopsis and Plot Summary

Du Hua is the organizer and CEO of China’s second greatest amusement organization, Yue Hua Entertainment.
She has one little girl and one child named Zhao Chu Chang who showed up on the theatrical presentation X-change.

Biography

First Name: Hua
Native Name: 杜华
Also Known as: Kiki Du
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: December 1981
Age: 40

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022