Bai Yi Cong

Biography

Native Name: 白一骢
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 1978
Age: 44

Ten Years of Loving You (2022)

Chong Zi (2022)

Producer

Fox Spirit Matchmaker: Wang Quan (2023)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022