Zhang Li

Zhang Li Synopsis and Plot Summary

A cinematographer (Red Precipice I and II, The Meal) and chief who made his name coordinating legitimate verifiable dramatizations in the mid 2000s.

Biography

Native Name: 张黎
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 1 April 1954
Age: 68

Director

Win The Future (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022