Shu Huan (2022)

Shu Huan Synopsis and Plot Summary

Shu Huan is a Chinese screenwriter, director, and actor. He additionally teaches at the Central Academy of Drama.

Biography

First Name: Huan
Native Name: 束焕
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 20 January 1973
Age: 49

Writer

The Legend of Shaolin Temple (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022