Mu Xiao Jie

Mu Xiao Jie Synopsis and Plot Summary

Chinese director born in Beijing, China.

Biography

First Name: Xiao Jie
Native Name: 牟晓杰
Also Known as: Mu Xiaojie, Mau Hiu Git, 牟曉杰
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 17 June 1970
Age: 52

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022