Clarence Fok

Clarence Fok Synopsis and Plot Summary

Huo Yaoliang, popular chief, maker and organizer.

Biography

First Name: Yiu Leung
Native Name: 霍耀良
Also Known as: 霍耀良, Huo Yao Liang
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: 1958
Age: 64

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022