Deng Chao

Deng Chao Plot

Deng Chao is a famous Chinese entertainer and vocalist. He made progress when he went about as a main job in the cutting edge jokester show “Cui Hua, Serve Suancai, please”. In the wake of moving on from Focal Foundation of Show, Deng turned out to be much better progress from his acting in the authentic television series The Youthful Head. Afterward, his profession turned out to be yet more fruitful; he went about as driving jobs in television series Bliss is like Blossoms, Genuine affection, Sweet Honey,

The Paradise Blade and Winged serpent Saber and so forth and partook in numerous unscripted TV dramas, for example, Continue To run.

In year 2011, Deng Chao wedded Chinese entertainer Betty Sun Li.

Biography

First Name: Chao
Native Name: 邓超
Also Known as: Super Deng, 王子 (Prince)
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 8 February 1979
Age: 43

Movies

Farmer Shakespeare (2023)

Stay With Me (2022)

New Five Golden Flowers (2022)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022 Open

Close