Danny Deng (2022)

Danny Deng Synopsis and Plot Summary

Deng An Ning (English name: Danny) is a Taiwanese director and actor.

Biography

First Name: An Ning
Native Name: 鄧安寧
Also Known as: Teng An Ning, Danny Teng
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: 1956
Age: 66

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022