Chen Si Yu

Chen Si Yu Synopsis and Plot Summary

Chen Si Yu, born in Beijing, is a Chinese actor, screenwriter, and voice actor. He graduated from Beijing Film Academy. He entered showbiz in 2015 with his participation within the net drama “Jenius”.

Biography

First Name: Si Yu
Native Name: 陈思宇
Also Known as: 思宇果果, Si Yu Guo Guo, Chen Siyu
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 8 June 1990
Age: 31

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022