Chen Si Cheng

Chen Si Cheng Synopsis and Plot Summary

Chen Si Cheng is a Chinese actor, director and screenwriter. He graduated from the Central Academy of Drama, and is known for his leading roles within the movies A Young Prisoner’s Revenge and Spring Fever; in addition to television collection Soldiers Sortie.

Biography

First Name: Si Cheng
Native Name: 陈思成
Also Known as: 橙子, Cheng Zi, 陈思诚
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 22 February 1978
Age: 44

Writer

Detective Chinatown 3 (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022