Ahmeow Lin

Ahmeow Lin Plot

Yu-Hsien Lin was brought into the world in 1974 in Yilan Region, Taiwan. He is a chef and entertainer, known for Bounce Young men (2005), Sorry I love you (2009), and Hop Ashin! (2011).

Biography

First Name: Yu Hsien
Native Name: 林育贤
Also Known as: Yu-Hsien Lin
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: 19 May 1974
Age: 48

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022