Li Yu Lei

Li Yu Lei Plot

Li Yulei is a Chinese chief and screenwriter brought into the world in Shandong Dong’e and moved on from Beijing Film Foundation. In 2005, he freely created the component film “Phoenix” which has been separated by numerous global film celebrations. In 2006, he took part in the preparation of the youthful chief Wang Shibing ‘s film “Administrator Mao’s Lodge under Qinba Mountain”.

Biography

First Name: Yu Lei
Native Name: 李玉磊
Also Known as: Li Yulei
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 1981
Age: 41

Director

Unforgettable Love (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022