Zhou Jiu Qin (2022)

Zhou Jiu Qin Synopsis and Plot Summary

Zhou Jiu Qin is a director, screenwriter, and editor from Harbin, Heilongjiang Province.

Biography

First Name: Jiu Qin
Native Name: 周九钦
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 6 October 1985
Age: 36

Director

Crazy Tsunami (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022