Zheng Xiao Long

Zheng Xiao Long Synopsis and Plot Summary

Zheng Xiaolong is a director, screenwriter, and producer from Beijing. He is high-quality acknowledged for guiding “Golden Marriage” and “Zhen Huan Zhuan”.

Biography

First Name: Xiao Long
Native Name: 郑晓龙
Also Known as: Zheng Xiaolong
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 30 November 1952
Age: 69

Director

The Curse of Turandot (2021)

Medal of the Republic (2021)

See You Again (2021)

Lucky With You (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022