Zhang Ying Ji

Zhang Ying Ji Plot

Zhang Yingji is a screenwriter. She graduated with a graduate degree from the Correspondence College of China in 2008.

Biography

First Name: Ying Ji
Native Name: 张英姬
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 1985
Age: 37

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022