Zhang Wei

Zhang Wei Synopsis and Plot Summary

Zhang Wei is a Chinese drama trainer at the Beijing Academy of Drama and a screenwriter.

Biography

First Name: Wei
Native Name: 张巍
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 27 June 1977
Age: 44

Writer

My Treasure (2021)

Invisible Life (2020)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022