Zhang Di Sha (2022)

Zhang Di Sha Synopsis and Plot Summary

Zhang Disha is a Chinese screenwriter and director.

Biography

First Name: Di Sha
Native Name: 章笛沙
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 23 April 1981
Age: 40

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022