Wu Cheng Feng (2022)

Wu Cheng Feng Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is a Chinese director satisfactory recognized for guiding the Queen of Attack.

Biography

First Name: Shi Le
Native Name: 吴诗乐
Also Known as: 吴承峰
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 2 February 1985
Age: 37

Director

The Queen of Attack 2 (2021)

The Queen of Attack (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022