Wong Chun Chun (2022)

Wong Chun Chun Synopsis and Plot Summary

Barbara Wong Chun Chun is a Hong Kong actress, movie director, scriptwriter and producer. She is known for her movies Women’s Private Parts, Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat and The Stolen Years.

Biography

First Name: Chun Chun
Native Name: 黃真真
Also Known as: Barbara Wong, Barbara Wong Chun Chun
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: 5 October 1972
Age: 49

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022