Violet He (2022)

Violet He Synopsis and Plot Summary

He Shu (English call: Violet) is a Chinese director, manufacturer, and screenwriter.

Biography

First Name: Shu
Native Name: 何舒
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 16 August 1988
Age: 33

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022