Tony Tang (2022)

Tony Tang Synopsis and Plot Summary

Tang Wanli, director and screenwriter, from Nanjing, Jiangsu. He graduated from the School of Liberal Arts, Communication University of China, majoring in Modern and Contemporary Chinese Literature.

Biography

First Name: Wan Li
Native Name: 唐万里
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 13 September 1987
Age: 34

Director

My Dearest Boss (2022)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022