Tian Li

Tian Li Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is a Chinese director, screenwriter, and actor.

Biography

First Name: Li
Native Name: 田里
Also Known as: Tianli
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 26 June 1986
Age: 36

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022