The Labyrinth (2022)

Overall: The Labyrinth is a Chinese Thriller, Movie (2022). The Labyrinth cast: Jordan Chan, Samuel Pang, Guo Jun. The Labyrinth Release Date: 20 April 2022. The Labyrinth.

The Labyrinth Detail

Movie: The Labyrinth (2022)
Director: Wang Zi
Main Stars: Jordan Chan, Samuel Pang, Guo Jun
Country: China
Genres: Thriller, Movie
Language: Chinese
Release Date: 20 April 2022
Season: 1
Also Known As: 環線, 环线, The Labyrinth 2022

The Labyrinth Synopsis and Plot Summary

The subway teach falls to the ground. The surviving passengers discover themselves in the territory of a mystery dungeon built through the Japanese all through the struggle for clinical experiments. Dungeons in which creepy insects, grown by using mad scientists, nonetheless stay to nowadays.

The Labyrinth Cast

Jordan Chan as Main Role

Samuel Pang as Main Role

Guo Jun as Main Role

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022