Shen Wen Shuai (2022)

Shen Wen Shuai Synopsis and Plot Summary

Shen Wenshuai, changed into born in July 1987 and graduated from the Central Academy of Drama.
Representative works of his are The Big Boss, The Emergence of First Love and Dream Detective.

Biography

First Name: Wen Shuai
Native Name: 沈文帅
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: July 1987
Age: 34

Director

Love at Night (2021)

Hello Debate Opponent 2 (2021)

Dream Detective (2020)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022