New Siwaj Sawatmaneekul

New Siwaj Sawatmaneekul Synopsis and Plot Summary

Siwaj Sawatmaneekul (Nickname: New) born on November third, 1989, is a Thai director and editor. He is known for his works on Make it Right the Series 1 & 2, Love via Chance, Reminders and the recently finished collection Until We Meet Again. He is Captain Kongyingyong Chonlathorn’s cousin.

Biography

First Name: Siwaj
Native Name: ศิวัจน์ สวัสดิ์มณีกุล
Also Known as: New, Aloneww, Siwat Sawatmanikun
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: 3 November 1989
Age: 32

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022