Luo Luo (2022)

Luo Luo Synopsis and Plot Summary

Luo Luo (Chinese: 落落) is a Chinese novelist and movie director. Luo directed the 2015 movie “The Last Women Standing” based on one among her novels.

Biography

First Name: Jia Rong
Native Name: 赵佳蓉
Also Known as: 落落, Loulou
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 30 April 1982
Age: 39

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022