Lu Yang (2022)

Lu Yang Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lu Yang is a Chinese movie director and screenwriter exceptional recognised for his works My Spectacular Theatre, Brotherhood of Blades and Brotherhood of Blades II: The Infernal Battlefield.

Biography

Native Name: 路阳
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 1979
Age: 43

TV Show

Go Shoot (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022