Liu Heng (2022)

Liu Heng Synopsis and Plot Summary

Chinese screenwriter and director born in Beijing, China.

Biography

First Name: Heng
Native Name: 刘恒
Also Known as: Lau Hang, 劉恆
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 11 May 1954
Age: 67

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022