Irreplaceable Love (2020)

Overall: Irreplaceable Love is a Chinese Drama (2020). Irreplaceable Love cast: Sun Yi, Bai Jing Ting, Zhu Jia Qi. Irreplaceable Love Release Date: 28 November 2020. Irreplaceable Love Episode: 48.

Irreplaceable Love Detail

Drama: Irreplaceable Love (2020)
Network: JSTV
Director: Lin Ke
Main Stars: Sun Yi, Bai Jing Ting, Zhu Jia Qi
Genres: Drama
Country: China
Language: Chinese
Release Date: 28 November 2020
Season: 1
Aired: 28 November 2020
Aired On: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Also Known As: Yu Chen Tong Guang , 初晨,是我故意忘记你 , Chu Chen, Shi Wo Gu Yi Wang Ji Ni , 初晨 , Chu Chen, 与晨同光, Irreplaceable Love 2020

Irreplaceable Love Synopsis and Plot Summary

After Li Chu Yao loses her more youthful sibling Chu Chen to a mishap, Li Luo Shu, the vagrant who lives over the road, assumes Chu Chen’s position in the Li family to pacify his intellectually flimsy mother. A long time pass and Luo Shu creates sentimental affections for his ‘more established sister’, however chooses to keep them covered up after Chu Yao experiences passionate feelings for and gets connected with Han Zi Mo.

Lamentably, Han Zi Mo goes on the pursue advanced sharks come thumping at his entryway, and Chu Yao is left with a heap of obligation. Luo Shu is gravely harmed while attempting to ensure her, and Chu Yao in the long run acknowledges who she really cherishes. They guarantee to spend the remainder of their carries on together, yet are before long constrained separated by the real world.

Irreplaceable Love Cast

Sun Yi as Li Chu Yao
Bai Jing Ting as Li Luo Shu
Zhu Jia Qi as Han Zi Mo
Xue Hao Jing as Dan Dan
He Lei as Chang Da Le
Jin Jin as Shan Yi An
Yang Yue as Lin Yu
Zhao Pei Lin as Li Jie
Xia Yang as Niu Si Yi
Chen Zi Hao as Zhang Zhiyuan
Yan Zi Hao as Unknown

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022