Hulk Cheng

Hulk Cheng Synopsis and Plot Summary

China’s submit-90s modern director. The first five directors of the Chinese Directors Association Young Director Support Program “Green Onion Project”.

Biography

First Name: Hao
Native Name: 程浩
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 11 September 1991
Age: 30

Director

Ping Pong Life (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022