China Trending Now (2021)

Overall: China Trending Now is a Chinese TV Show (2021). China Trending Now cast: Justin, Austin Li, Angelababy. China Trending Now Release Date: 11 July 2021. China Trending Now Episodes: 10.

China Trending Now Detail

TV Show: China Trending Now (2021)
Network: Youku
Main Stars: Justin, Austin Li, Angelababy
Genres: Show
Country: China
Language: Chinese
Release Date: 11 July 2021
Season: 1
Aired: 11 July 2021-12 September 2021
Aired On: Sunday
Also Known As: I Decide Who I Am , Zhe! Jiu Shi Chao Liu , 这就是潮流 , 這!就是潮流, 这!就是潮流, China Trending Now 2021

China Trending Now Synopsis and Plot Summary

It’s a reality display produced by Youku for the put up-95 and 00 fashion to put on and healthy. The application added collectively the maximum man or woman, gifted, and most thrilling fashionistas born in 1995 and 2000. Under the advice of the celeb “fashion leader”, they finished distinctive themed clothing and creative tasks with celeb guests, layer by means of layer. The screening competition produces the winners.

China Trending Now Cast

Justin as Main Host
Austin Li as Main Host
Angelababy as Regular Member
Vin Zhou as Regular Member
Ma Jia Qi as Regular Member
Ding Cheng Xin as Regular Member
Song Ya Xuan as Regular Member
Liu Yao Wen as Regular Member
Zhang Zhen Yuan as Regular Member
Yan Hao Xiang as Regular Member
He Jun Lin as Regular Member
Simon Gong as Regular Member
Bai Jing Ting as Guest
Shao Bing as Guest
Yang Chao Yue as Guest
Lelush as Guest
Jiro Wang as Guest
Meng Mei Qi as Guest

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022