Chen Ju Li

Chen Ju Li Plot

Ji Xiao Bing is a Chinese entertainer brought into the world in Xuzhou, Jiangsu. He moved on from Beijing Film Institute.

He made his acting presentation in 2010 in “Family Get-together,” however he didn’t earn respect until his appearance in the 2013 show “Legend of Goddess Luo.”

In 2019, he won the Yearly Organization Power Entertainer Grant at the third Jinguduo Organization Film and TV Celebration.

Biography

First Name: Xiao Bing
Native Name: 季肖冰
Also Known as: Ji Xiaobing
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 2 November 1987
Age: 34

 

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022