Cha Chuen Yee

Biography

First Name: Chuen Yee
Native Name: 查传谊
Also Known as: Cha Fu Yi, Cha Chuanyi, 查传谊, 查傳誼
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: 13 January 1956
Age: 66

Director

Ni Chang (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022