Zhong Qing

Zhong Qing Synopsis and Plot Summary

Zhong Qing is a chief in China. He moved on from Zhongshan College of Correspondence and Plan.

Biography

First Name: Qing
Native Name: 钟青
Also Known as: Zhongqing
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 22 July 1989
Age: 32

Directors

Ally Tian Cheng Wonderful Accident (2022)

Please Feel at Ease Mr. Ling (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022