Zhao Dong Ling

Zhao Dong Ling Synopsis and Plot Summary

Zhao Dong Ling, Vice Chairman of Shandong Filmmakers Association, Director of Film and Television Creation Department of Shandong Film and Television Production Center, and a well-known film and television dramatist.

Biography

First Name: Dong Ling
Native Name: 赵冬苓
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: October 1953
Age: 68

Writer

The Story of Xing Fu (2022)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022