Zhang Yuan Ang

Zhang Yuan Ang Synopsis and Plot Summary

Graduated from the Shanghai Theatre Academy in 2009, in 2018 she changed into provided the “First Heart List of China’s Top Ten Youth TV Screenwriters” Awards.

Biography

First Name: Yuan Ang
Native Name: 张鸢盎
Also Known as: Zhang Yuanang, 張鳶盎
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 31 January 1990
Age: 32

Writer

Being a Hero (2022)

Ultimate Note (2020)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022