Zhang Shan Nan (2022)

Zhang Shan Nan Synopsis and Plot Summary

Zhang Shan Nan (1992) is woman actress from china. She is born in Hefei. Zhang Shan Nan studied in high college in the United States. After graduating from university, he entered a film and tv organization in Shanghai, after which entered the Beijing Film Academy for further studies.

Biography

First Name: Zhang
Native Name: 张善南
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 1992
Age: 30

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022