Zeng Qing Jie

Zeng Qing Jie Synopsis and Plot Summary

Zeng Qing Jie turned into born in April 1985 in Foshan City, Guangdong Province. He graduated from the Guangdong University of Technology. He’s a director and screenwriter from Mainland China.

Biography

First Name: Qing Jie
Native Name: 曾庆杰
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: April 1985
Age: 37

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022