Yu Chung Chung

Yu Chung Chung Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yu Chung Chung is a Taiwanese director.

Biography

First Name: Chung Chung
Native Name: 於中中
Also Known as: Yu Zhong Zhong, Yu Zhongzhong, Yu Chungchung, 于中中
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: 19 June 1978
Age: 44

Director

Love Crossed (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022