Yao Yi Tian

Yao Yi Tian Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yao Yi Tian is a Chinese director for ZJTV.

Biography

First Name: Yi Tian
Native Name: 姚译添
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 1988
Age: 34

Director

Have Fun (2021)

Keep Running: Season 9 (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022