Yao Ting Ting (2022)

Yao Ting Ting Synopsis and Plot Summary

Yao Ting Ting is a Chinese female director and screenwriter born in Shenyang City, Liaoning Province. She graduated with a grasp’s degree from Communication University of China.

Biography

First Name: Ting Ting
Native Name: 姚婷婷
Also Known as: Yoyo姚婷婷
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: April 1986
Age: 36

Directors

See You Yesterday (2021)

Our New Life (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022