Xu Zheng (2022)

Xu Zheng Synopsis and Plot Summary

Xu Zheng is a Chinese actor, director, screenwriter and manufacturer. Xu turned into born in Shanghai, China in 1972. He graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy in 1994.

Biography

First Name: Zheng
Native Name: 徐峥
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 18 April 1972
Age: 49

Screenwriter & Director

My Country, My Parents (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022