Xu Meng

Xu Meng Synopsis and Plot Summary

Beijing Normal University Department of Chinese Language, Beijing Film Academy (Master’s diploma).

Biography

First Name: Meng
Native Name: 徐萌
Also Known as: Hsu Meng
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 1965
Age: 57

Drama

Who Rules the World (2022)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022