Xu Ji Zhou (2022)

Xu Ji Zhou Synopsis and Plot Summary

Xu Ji Zhou is a Chinese director.

Biography

First Name: Ji Zhou
Native Name: 徐纪周
Also Known as: 徐紀周
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 9 December 1978
Age: 43

Director

New Generation: Leap (2021)

Octogenarian and the 90s (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022